CNI_logo_greenbluelasermanufacturer

Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Lasers, Optics & Photonics

Products
Lasers
Spectrum Analyzers
Laser Application Systems
Laser Measurement Tools
Laser Marking
Fiber-Coupled Lasers & LEDs
Optics & Coatings
Laboratory Instruments
Components & Accessories
 
Components & Accessories
Laser Diode
Laser Optics
Optical Fiber
Beam Expander
AOM and Shutter
Multi-function Optical System
Variable Attenuator
Laser Goggles

<<More

 
Customer Service
TTL or Analog Modulation
Fiber Coupling
Coating Service
Laser Marking Service
Customized Products
 
Contact CNI
Tel: +86-431-85603799 / 89216078
Fax:    +86-431-87020258
E-mail:  sales@cnilaser.com
國內: 0431-87020257 / 89216068
 

Laser Diode

 
CNI provides laser diodes with free space and fiber coupling option from 405-1550 nm wavelength range. The free space laser diode can be divided in to single mode and multimode. The fiber coupled laser diode can be divided into SM, PM, MM pigtailed and high power laser diode module. The small emitting aperture, combined with low beam divergence, make these devices the highest-brightness family of CW laser diodes available in the industry.

 Free Space Laser Diode

 

      Single Mode/ Multimode Laser Diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm 
  • Output power range 5mW-10W
  • Fabry Perot (FP) laser cavity
  • Low capacitance
 

 Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module

 

        High Power Laser Diode Module

  • Wavelength range 405-1064 nm
  • High output power up to 4000W@ 915/980 nm
  • Are designed for fiber laser, solid state laser pumping, direct diode material processing, surgical lasers and medical therapeutics

      SM/ PM/ MM Pigtailed Laser Diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm
  • Output power range 1-5000mW
  • Fiber coupled Fabry Perot (FP) laser diodes
  • Optional FC/PC or FC/ APC connector
  • Distributed feedback (DFB)

Addr: No.888 Jinhu Road High-tech Zone,Changchun 130103, P.R.China
Domestic Tel:  0431-87020257   International Tel: +86-431-85603799   Fax:+86-431-87020258   
 
十一选五天津 江苏体育彩票大乐透 天津麻将怎么胡 个人心水十码中特2017 吉林快3开奖快结果预测 111522平特一肖 与您同行 kk盘锦棋牌作弊 下载江西微乐南昌麻将 多乐贵阳捉鸡麻将下 4d娱乐城真人百家乐赌博 陕西十一选五基本走势图 掘金vs火箭比赛直播 河北十一选五开奖官网 微乐辽宁麻将规律 广东快乐十分中奖规则 快乐双彩今天开奖号码
十一选五天津 江苏体育彩票大乐透 天津麻将怎么胡 个人心水十码中特2017 吉林快3开奖快结果预测 111522平特一肖 与您同行 kk盘锦棋牌作弊 下载江西微乐南昌麻将 多乐贵阳捉鸡麻将下 4d娱乐城真人百家乐赌博 陕西十一选五基本走势图 掘金vs火箭比赛直播 河北十一选五开奖官网 微乐辽宁麻将规律 广东快乐十分中奖规则 快乐双彩今天开奖号码 十一选五天津 江苏体育彩票大乐透 天津麻将怎么胡 个人心水十码中特2017 吉林快3开奖快结果预测 111522平特一肖 与您同行 kk盘锦棋牌作弊 下载江西微乐南昌麻将 多乐贵阳捉鸡麻将下 4d娱乐城真人百家乐赌博 陕西十一选五基本走势图 掘金vs火箭比赛直播 河北十一选五开奖官网 微乐辽宁麻将规律 广东快乐十分中奖规则 快乐双彩今天开奖号码